Finn Randmeer Race 2025

Scoring: RRS Appendix A
SailSailorRankTotR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5
1Jelte Baerends1642211
875Marcel Neuteboom21115343
7Cees Scheurwater31431764
55Eddy Huisman41879137
82Roel Lubberts5275249112
42Rene Sala62910718210
962Marc Eriks729124889
75Doutse Daan Van Helden8308841019
136Henk Jan De Heer9301311676
3Gert Van Woudenberg103121251212
115Gerrit Jan Van Ommen113263101713
91Martin Ooms123411131355
252Frank Harmsen13369101298
981Ad Welleman1449166141316
143Rob Brouwer15591516161414
9Jobs Isselmann16611718112015
26Harold Lensing17632120171511
137Stephan Brumm18661914201617
52Henk Meijer19681817151918
781Arent Land Finn20701419191820
156Pim Brouwer21832015242424
468Arthur Van Den Hoven22842221212121
300Hans Klaassen23962424242424
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app