INTERNATIONAL FINN CUP - 13 TROFEO ANDREA MENONI

30/09/2016 to 02/10/2016 - Malcesine

No Numero Nome Punti 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 ITA 66 VOLTOLINI ENRICO, Maschio, 22-Ago-1986, SEZ. VELA GDF 7,0 1 (dsq) 1 1 1 3
2 RUS 73 KRUTSKIKH VLADIMIR, Maschio, 24-Apr-1973, FANTASTICA 16,0 2 (7) 4 6 3 1
3 CZE 1 MAIER MICHAEL, Maschio, 07-Mag-1964, YCR 19,0 (6) 2 5 2 5 5
4 NED 972 KIRSCHBAUM TOBIAS, Maschio, 08-Gen-1992, WSV HOORN 20,0 5 1 6 4 4 (18)
5 ITA 123 BALDASSARI FILIPPO, Maschio, 22-Lug-1988, SVGDF Alice 21,0 10 (dsq) 2 3 2 4
6 CZE 3 LIDARIK RUDOLF, Maschio, 27-Giu-1978, LS BRNO EMA 28,0 3 (ufd) 8 5 6 6
7 ITA 40 KOLIC MARKO, Maschio, 19-Mar-1986, FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO Morgana 29,0 7 (dsq) 3 10 7 2
8 ITA 202 GIOVANELLI GIACOMO, Maschio, 25-Set-1975, CLUB NAUTICO FANESE "G.VIVANI" 38,0 9 3 7 (ret) 10 9
9 SLO 99 OREL JAN, Maschio, 26-Ago-1995, J.K. JADRO KOPER eagle 39,0 8 5 11 7 8 (16)
10 ITA 115 STRAPPATI ROBERTO, Maschio, 31-Mar-1981, LNI ANCONA Finntastico 41,0 4 12 9 (22) 9 7
11 ITA 872 MENONI NICOLA, Maschio, 26-Nov-1965, C.V.G. Krampus 47,0 13 8 10 8 (22) 8
12 ITA 234 RONCONI TOMMASO, Maschio, 19-Feb-1979, ASSONAUTICA ANCONA 59,0 12 6 (dns) 14 15 12
13 ITA 191 CATTANEO ALESSANDRO, Maschio, 10-Gen-1991, CIRCOLO VELICO SARNICO Souvlucky 60,0 15 4 (ufd) 11 11 19
14 NED 18 STRALEN JOHAN van, Maschio, 06-Nov-1982, WV BRAASSEMERMEER 67,0 (25) 11 13 20 12 11
15 ITA 114 BENEDETTI ROBERTO, Maschio, 09-Nov-1971, CVTM 71,0 16 10 14 (26) 16 15
16 ITA 2 BUGLIELLI MARCO, Maschio, 19-Dic-1960, CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA Jena 73,0 (ufd) 17 16 9 21 10
17 RUS 212 CIRILLO LANFRANKO, Maschio, 30-Mag-1959, FANTASTICA FANTASTICA 75,0 11 (23) 17 19 14 14
18 ITA 4 FAGGIANI FRANCESCO, Maschio, 04-Mar-1967, TRIESTINA DELLA VELA Paula 76,0 (21) 13 18 12 13 20
19 GER 19 BOLLONGINO ANDREAS, Maschio, 03-Mag-1965, JOLLENSEGLER REICHENAU ( JSR) 82,0 18 14 15 18 17 (24)
20 ITA 56 GRIGOLON FRANCESCO, Maschio, 18-Mar-1978, S.C.AUSONIA GRADO MIKI 94,0 17 27 12 25 (33) 13
21 ITA 23 GRUMELLI UMBERTO, Maschio, 04-Nov-1956, FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO 94,0 24 20 19 13 18 (dsq)
22 ITA 11 CISBANI PAOLO, Maschio, 09-Apr-1965, Y.C. RIVIERA DEL CONERO 99,0 20 21 22 16 20 (25)
23 ITA 140 COZZOLOTTO ENNIO, Maschio, 25-Ago-1961, FVPESCHIERA 101,0 14 19 (ufd) 23 24 21
24 ITA 920 ROMANO ALBERTO, Maschio, 18-Mag-1973, LEGA NAVALE ANZIO rossana II 106,0 (27) 16 20 21 23 26
25 ITA 103 MERLINI MAURO, Maschio, 28-Set-1963, GV LNI FOLLONICA MERLOT 113,0 19 9 (ufd) 30 32 23
26 NED 82 LUBBERTS ROEL, Maschio, 12-Set-1961, WV RANDMEER 115,0 26 18 25 24 (29) 22
27 ITA 33 ALBORGHETTI GIANGIACOMO, Maschio, 03-Apr-1976, CVS SARNICO 116,0 22 15 24 27 28 (dns)
28 ITA 1011 BROUWER BASTIAAN, Maschio, 04-Feb-1977, CLUB NAUTICO FANESE "G. VIVANI 121,0 (dns) dns dns 15 19 17
29 ITA 900 PACCOSI MASSIMO, Maschio, 06-Apr-1963, CLUB NAUTICO CAPODIMONTE ASD 123,0 23 25 21 28 26 (31)
30 ITA 20 FRAGIACOMO MAURO, Maschio, 21-Mag-1964, CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO BUBU 134,0 28 26 23 (33) 27 30
31 NED 58 BERRENS MAXIM, Maschio, 01-Feb-1970, W.V. RANDMEER S.Grey 135,0 (ufd) 29 dns 17 25 29
32 ITA 10 MALTESE DIEGO GIUSEPPE CARLO, Maschio, 14-Ago-1966, CV TORRE DEL LAGO PUCCINI La Maison Close 135,0 30 22 26 (31) 30 27
33 ITA 98 VITI MARCO, Maschio, 12-Set-1957, SSD YACHTING CLUB VERSILIA gemmasofia 140,0 (ufd) 24 28 29 31 28
34 ITA 76 VOLTOLINI FRANCO, Maschio, 08-Feb-1954, CDV ERIX LERICI (SP) 148,0 29 28 27 32 (34) 32