FRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE
INTERNATIONAL FINN CUP
COPPA ITALIA 2011
30 Settembre - 02 Ottobre 2011
Risultati FINN

 
Punteggi presi in considerazione 1  scarto
 
No Numero Nome Punti 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 SLO 5 VINCEC GASPER, JD FINN SLO 13,0 (12) 1 1 5 2 4
2 NED 842 POSTMA PIETERJAN, KWS 15,0 4 (14) 3 2 4 2
3 CZE 1 MAIER MICHAEL, YCR ROUDRICE 17,0 1 2 5 3 (10) 6
4 DEN 2 HOGH-CHRISTENSEN JONAS, KDY 22,0 3 8 2 (12) 1 8
5 ITA 123 BALDASSARI FILIPPO, SVGDF 28,0 5 3 (9) 8 3 9
6 FRA 112 LOBERT JONATHAN, SNO NANTES 39,0 (17) 4 7 4 9 15
7 SWE 736 TILLANDER JOHAN, KSSS 39,0 7 5 (17) 11 11 5
8 CYP 19 PAPADOPOULOS HARIS, FAMAGUSTA NC 41,0 9 10 10 7 5 (dns)
9 FIN 218 TAPIO NIRKKO, EPS 43,0 21 16 4 1 (dnf) 1
10 CZE 52 VIKA TOMAS, YC CERE 48,0 (ocs) 7 8 6 17 10
11 GBR 53 VAINSALU LAURI, ROPK 54,0 (dnf) 12 14 13 12 3
12 SWE 6 ALLANSSON BJORN, GKSS 56,0 16 (21) 11 10 6 13
13 ITA 101 CORDOVANI RICCARDO, FRAGLIA VELA RIVA 66,0 (19) 9 13 18 7 19
14 FRA 29 LE BRETON THOMAS, SR BREST 67,0 32 (dnc) 6 14 8 7
15 HUN 8 BELICZAY MARTON, ARSC 67,0 8 13 18 (19) 14 14
16 MON 234 MILLER MATTHIAS, WYC 68,0 (23) 6 12 16 16 18
17 HUN 6 PAL GASZTON, BYC 70,0 15 (17) 16 15 13 11
18 SWE 33 SALMINEN MAX, FV MALCESINE 81,0 (30) 22 15 17 15 12
19 CZE 3 LIDARIK RUDOLF, LS BRNO 82,0 2 19 21 (27) 20 20
20 ITA 985 LAICI FEDERICO, CIRCOLO VELA TORBOLE 92,0 6 (27) 20 24 21 21
21 IND 11 NACHHATAR JOHAL, AYN 94,0 (39) 26 19 9 24 16
22 GER 22 MITTERER MARTIN, WVF 105,0 (40) 18 22 21 22 22
23 SUI 100 HOFER SILVAN, YCB 113,0 13 34 (ocs) 22 27 17
24 ITA 872 MENONI NICOLA, CV GARGNANO 115,0 (ocs) 20 23 26 18 28
25 ITA 2 BUGLIELLI MARCO, CdV ROMA 119,0 11 23 25 30 (39) 30
26 GER 19 BOLLONGINO ANDREAS, JOLLENSEGLER REICHENAU 121,0 (37) 32 24 20 19 26
27 ITA 4 FAGGIANI FRANCESCO, SOCIETA' TRIESTINA DELLA VELA 130,0 (35) 11 32 28 28 31
28 ITA 19 MANCINI SIMONE, CN LIVORNO 130,0 24 (36) 26 23 32 25
29 ITA 988 CISBANI PAOLO, CVP 132,0 14 35 29 (36) 30 24
30 ITA 6 PASSONI ENRICO, LN ANZIO 142,0 34 (38) 27 29 23 29
31 CZE 70 CINTL VACLAV, YCCL 150,0 29 29 (38) 31 34 27
32 ITA 5 CINQUE FRANCESCO, LNI ANZIO 151,0 31 24 30 33 33 (36)
33 TUR 7 MUSLUBAS AKIF, ISTANBUL YELKEN KULUBU 152,0 18 (dnc) 28 25 25 dnc
34 CZE 318 PLECITY MARTIN, YC TOUSEN 155,0 20 33 31 (42) 38 33
35 CZE 11 DEUTSSCHER PATRICK, YC ROUDRICE 164,0 33 30 36 34 31 (dnf)
36 ITA 67 BUCCIARELLI GINO, CDV ROMA 168,0 28 (49) 34 48 26 32
37 ITA 23 GRUMELLI UMBERTO, FV DESENZANO 169,0 (43) 39 37 35 35 23
38 ITA 20 EMILIANI GIROLAMO, LNI PORTO SAN GIORGIO 169,0 26 (dnf) 33 38 37 35
39 ITA 106 GATTUSO FEDERICO, RCCTR 171,0 27 28 (40) 39 40 37
40 ITA 60 DE SANGRO RICCARDO, CRV ITALIA 174,0 38 (42) 35 32 29 40
41 GER 82 HUBER ALFONS, WSC 180,0 10 15 43 (dnc) dnf dnc
42 AUT 400 KLIMGLER BERNHARD, UYC ATTERSEE 197,0 36 40 (dnf) 41 41 39
43 ITA 37 VISONA' PAOLO, CV TORBOLE 199,0 25 25 (dnf) 37 dnc dnc
44 FIN 112 SEPPO AJANKO, RPS FINLAND 201,0 (49) 47 41 43 36 34
45 CZE 222 PETR VIKEL, YC KLADNO 203,0 (44) 37 42 44 42 38
46 ITA 96 TURCHETTO ALESSANDRO, CN RIMINI 209,0 42 43 (44) 40 43 41
47 ITA 33 ALBORGHETTI GIANGIACOMO, CV SARNICO 222,0 46 41 46 47 (dnf) 42
48 ITA 1000 GRIGOLON FRANCESCO, SC AUSONIA GRADO 227,0 41 46 39 45 (dnf) dnc
49 ITA 139 CICERANO SANDRO, I CIRC. REMIERO-VELICO TERRAC 244,0 47 50 45 46 (dnc) dnc
50 AUT 18 SCHEINECKER CHRISTIAN, UYCAs 246,0 22 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc
51 ITA 44 PASQUALINI PAOLO, LNI PORTO SAN GIORGIO 246,0 50 44 47 49 (dnc) dnc
52 ITA 9 DAZZI FRANCO, YC VERSILIA 247,0 48 31 (dnc) dnc dnf dnc
53 ITA 51 TRAMBAIOLO PAOLO, CV3V 258,0 45 45 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc
54 ITA 40 THERMES ETTORE, ALBARIA 261,0 51 48 (dnf) 50 dnf dnf
55 ITA 117 POGGI GIORGIO, SVGDF 280,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc